Link to U2200 U1900 U1500 U1000

Open Division:

Team Home Away Overall  Points Standings
Palo Alto Team 1 4-0 4-0 8-0 16 1
Lincoln Square TT 3-1 2-2 5-3 13 2
MSC - the Impossibles 3-1 0-4 3-5 11 3
San Francisco CRS 2-2 0-4 2-6 10 4
Palo Alto Team 2 2-2 0-4 2-6 10 5
  • 2 points awarded to the winning team

  • 1  point awarded to the losing team

  • 0 point awarded to the defaulting team

  Home Away Date Results
1 Palo Alto Team 2 San Francisco CRS

1/21

3-2
2 Palo Alto Team 2 Palo Alto Team 1 1/28 0-3
3 San Francisco CRS Lincoln Square TT 2/1 1-4
4 Lincoln Square TT Palo Alto Team 2 2/7 3-1
5 MSC - the Impossibles Palo Alto Team 1 2/10 2-3
6 Palo Alto Team 1 San Francisco CRS 2/10 5-0
7 Lincoln Square TT MSC - the Impossibles 2/21 4-1
8 Palo Alto Team 1 Palo Alto Team 2 3/11 5-0
9 Palo Alto Team 1 MSC - the Impossibles 3/17 5-0
10 MSC - the Impossibles Palo Alto Team 2 3/20 4-1
11 MSC - the Impossibles San Francisco CRS 3/27 5-0
12 San Francisco CRS Palo Alto Team 1 3/30 1-4
13 Palo Alto Team 2 Lincoln Square TT 3/31 1-4
14 Lincoln Square TT Palo Alto Team 1 4/4 1-3
15 San Francisco CRS Palo Alto Team 2 4/6 4-1
16 San Francisco CRS MSC - the Impossibles 4/13 3-2
17 Palo Alto Team 1 Lincoln Square TT 4/14 5-0
18 Lincoln Square TT San Francisco CRS 4/17 3-2
19 Palo Alto Team 2 MSC - the Impossibles 4/21 3-2
20 MSC - the Impossibles Lincoln Square TT 4/28 4-1

 

Home court addresses:
 

 

 

Link to Open U2200 U1900 U1500 U1000


U2200 Division:

Team Home Away Overall Points Standings
MSC - the Incredibles 4-0 4-0 8-0 16 1
Palo Alto Team 3 2-2 3-1 5-3 13 2
Cupertino Y - Primo 1-3 3-1 4-4 12 3
iGoLogic Inspiration 1-3 2-2 3-5 11 4
Reno Aces 0-4 0-4 0-8 8 5
  • 2 points awarded to the winning team

  • 1  point awarded to the losing team

  • 0 point awarded to the defaulting team

  Home Away Date Results
1 MSC - the Incredibles iGoLogic Inspiration

1/16

4-1
2 Palo Alto Team 3 Cupertino Y - Primo 1/20 0-5
3 Palo Alto Team 3 iGoLogic Inspiration 1/26 3-2
4 MSC - the Incredibles Cupertino Y - Primo 1/27 5-0
5 *Reno Aces iGoLogic Inspiration 1/27 2-3
6 *Reno Aces Palo Alto Team 3 1/27 0-3
7 *Reno Aces Cupertino Y - Primo 1/27 2-3
8 *Reno Aces MSC - the Incredibles 1/27 1-4
9 iGoLogic Inspiration MSC - the Incredibles 1/30 0-5
10 iGoLogic Inspiration Palo Alto Team 3 2/6 2-3
11 Cupertino Y - Primo iGoLogic Inspiration 2/22 1-4
12 Palo Alto Team 3 MSC - the Incredibles 2/23 1-4
13 iGoLogic Inspiration Cupertino Y - Primo 2/27 1-4
14 MSC - the Incredibles Palo Alto Team 3 3/10 3-2
15 Cupertino Y - Primo MSC - the Incredibles 3/24 0-5
16 Cupertino Y - Primo Palo Alto Team 3  3/31 0-5
17 iGoLogic Inspiration Reno Aces 4/14 3-2
18 **Palo Alto Team 3 Reno Aces 4/14 4-1
19 **Cupertino Y - Primo Reno Aces 4/14 4-1
20 MSC - the Incredibles Reno Aces 4/14 4-1

 * Reno Aces used Milpitas Sports Center as their home court on 1/27/2007.

** Palo Alto Team3 and Cupertino Y - Primo will use Milpitas Sports Center as their home court on 4/14/2007.

Home court addresses:

Link to Open U2200 U1900 U1500 U1000

U1900 Division:

Team Home Away Overall Points Standings
iGoLogic Innovation 6-0 4-2 10-2 22 1
MSCTT Team A 5-1 4-2 9-3 21 2
ICC TT Team 3 5-1 4-2 9-3 21 2
Classic Hardbats 4-2 1-5 5-7 17 4
Palo Alto Team 4 2-4 2-4 4-8 16 5
Cupertino Y Exige 2-4 2-4 4-8 16 5
Concord 1-5 0-6 1-11 13 7
  • 2 points awarded to the winning team

  • 1  point awarded to the losing team

  • 0 point awarded to the defaulting team

  Home Away Date Results
1 iGoLogic Innovation MSCTT Team A 1/23 4-1
2 Cupertino Y Exige ICC TT Team 3 1/27 2-3
3 Concord Classic Hardbats 1/28 4-1
4 Classic Hardbats Cupertino Y Exige 1/29 3-2
5 MSCTT Team A Palo Alto Team 4 1/30 4-1
6 MSCTT Team A Concord 2/3 5-0
7 ICC TT Team 3 iGoLogic Innovation 2/6 3-2
8 Palo Alto Team 4 Classic Hardbats 2/11 3-2
9 Classic Hardbats ICC TT Team 3 2/12 2-3
10 iGoLogic Innovation Palo Alto Team 4 2/13 5-0
11 Cupertino Y Exige MSCTT Team A 2/16 2-3
12 MSCTT Team A Classic Hardbats 2/20 3-2
13 Concord ICC TT Team 3 2/25 0-5
14 Classic Hardbats iGoLogic Innovation 2/26 3-2
15 ICC TT Team 3 MSCTT Team A 2/27 2-3
16 Cupertino Y Exige Palo Alto Team 4 3/3 4-1
17 Palo Alto Team 4 Concord 3/4 4-1
18 ICC TT Team 3 Palo Alto Team 4 3/6 4-1
19 MSCTT Team A Cupertino Y Exige 3/10 3-2
20 iGoLogic Innovation Concord 3/10 5-0
21 Concord Cupertino Y Exige 3/11 0-5
22 Classic Hardbats MSCTT Team A 3/12 4-1
23 iGoLogic Innovation Classic Hardbats 3/13 3-2
24 Palo Alto Team 4 Cupertino Y Exige 3/18 1-4
25 Concord iGoLogic Innovation 3/18 1-4
26 MSCTT Team A ICC TT Team 3 3/20 3-2
27 Cupertino Y Exige iGoLogic Innovation 3/24 1-4
28 Concord MSCTT Team A 3/25 1-4
29 Cupertino Y Exige Concord 3/31 5-0
30 MSCTT Team A iGoLogic Innovation 4/3 2-3
31 iGoLogic Innovation Cupertino Y Exige 4/7 5-0
32 ICC TT Team 3 Concord 4/7 5-0 
33 Palo Alto Team 4 ICC TT Team 3 4/8 0-5
34 Cupertino Y Exige Classic Hardbats 4/14 2-3
35 Concord Palo Alto Team 4 4/15 1-3
36 iGoLogic Innovation ICC TT Team 3 4/17 3-2
37 Palo Alto Team 4 iGoLogic Innovation 4/22 0-5
38 ICC TT Team 3 Classic Hardbats 4/24 5-0
39 Palo Alto Team 4 MSCTT Team A 4/29 0-5
40 Classic Hardbats Concord 4/29 4-1
41 *Classic Hardbats Palo Alto Team 4 4/30 2-3
42 ICC TT Team 3 Cupertino Y Exige 5/5 4-1

*4/30 tie will be played at PA4's home court instead of Hardbat Classic's.
 

Home court addresses:

Link to Open U2200 U1900 U1500 U1000

U1500 Division:

Team Home Away Overall Points Standings
SF Chinatown TTC 5-0 4-1 9-1 19 1
Cupertino Y-Defenders 3-2 3-2 6-4 16 2
CNetwork 2-3 3-2 5-5 15 3
ICC TT Team 2 3-2 1-4 4-6 14 4
Palo Alto Team 5 3-2 1-4 4-6 14 4
Reno Royals 1-4 1-4 2-8 12 6
  • 2 points awarded to the winning team

  • 1  point awarded to the losing team

  • 0 point awarded to the defaulting team

Home Away Date Results
1 *Reno Royals ICC TT Team 2 1/27 1-4
2 *Reno Royals CNetwork 1/27 1-4
3 *Reno Royals Palo Alto Team 5 1/27 2-3
4 *Reno Royals Cupertino Y-Defenders 1/28 3-2
5 *Reno Royals SF Chinatown TTC 1/28 1-4
6 Cupertino Y-Defenders SF Chinatown TTC 1/28 1-4
7 CNetwork Palo Alto Team 5 1/30 5-0
8 ICC TT Team 2 SF Chinatown TTC 2/3 3-2
9 Cupertino Y-Defenders Palo Alto Team 5 2/5 4-1
10 ICC TT Team 2 CNetwork 2/6 2-3
11 Cupertino Y-Defenders ICC TT Team 2 2/12 3-2
12 ICC TT Team 2 Palo Alto Team 5 2/20 4-1
13 CNetwork SF Chinatown TTC 2/24 2-3
14 Cupertino Y-Defenders CNetwork 2/26 2-3
15 Palo Alto Team 5 SF Chinatown TTC 3/3 1-4
16 CNetwork ICC TT Team 2 3/6 3-2
17 Palo Alto Team 5 Cupertino Y-Defenders 3/10 2-3
18 SF Chinatown TTC Palo Alto Team 5 3/17 4-1
19 CNetwork Cupertino Y-Defenders 3/17 2-3
20 ICC TT Team 2 Cupertino Y-Defenders 3/19 2-3
21 SF Chinatown TTC CNetwork 3/24 4-1
22 Palo Alto Team 5 ICC TT Team 2 3/25 3-2
23 SF Chinatown TTC ICC TT Team 2 3/31 4-1
24 Palo Alto Team 5 CNetwork 3/31 4-1
25 **ICC TT Team 2 Reno Royals 4/14 3-2
26 CNetwork Reno Royals 4/14 2-3
27 **Palo Alto Team 5 Reno Royals 4/14 4-1
28 Cupertino Y-Defenders Reno Royals 4/15 3-2
29 SF Chinatown TTC Reno Royals 4/15 4-1
30 SF Chinatown TTC Cupertino Y-Defenders 4/15 5-0

 

* Reno Royals travelled to Milpitas to use Milpitas Sports Center as their home court.
** ICC TT Team 2 and Palo Alto Team 5 will use Milpitas Sports Center as home court to host 
Reno Royals on 4/14.

 

Link to Open U2200 U1900 U1500 U1000

U1000 Division:

Team Home Away Overall Points Standings
ICC TT Team 2-0 2-0 4-0 8 1
Lincoln TT Juniors 0-2 0-2 0-4 4 2
  • 2 points awarded to the winning team

  • 1  point awarded to the losing team

  • 0 point awarded to the defaulting team

Home Away Date Results
1 ICC TT Team Lincoln TT Juniors 4/7 4-1
2 ICC TT Team Lincoln TT Juniors 4/7 5-0
3 Lincoln TT Juniors ICC TT Team 4/10 2-3
4 Lincoln TT Juniors ICC TT Team 4/10 0-5

 

Link to Open U2200 U1900 U1500